29th September 2013

Home  |  Routes  |   Rules  |   Programme  |   Oban Rotary  |   North Argyll CC  |   Facebook  |   Twitter  |   Results

Kilmartin Results - Loch Avich Results

Sort by:

Name  |   Club  |   Age  |   Time  

David Anderson Glasgow Nightingale CC M48 05:33:32
Anthony Bannon M27 05:21:29
Jamie Beamish North Argyll Cycle Club M54 05:12:56
Michael Bedington O.M.G. M25 06:54:58
Christina Bell B.E.A.S.T. F30 05:39:53
John Bennie Fusion Triathlon Club M47 06:24:58
Gavin Blainey North Argyll Cycle Club M39 04:40:47
Tim Brand North Argyll Cycle Club M51 04:52:52
Anda-Jay Burgess Sandy Wallace Cycles F32 04:40:25
Ivor Campbell M49 05:47:19
David Cavers Hawick CC M50 04:53:40
Nicholas Charlton NorthArgyll Cycle Club M44 04:34:31
Jim Clothier M40 05:12:33
Peter Currie M49 05:04:34
Andrew Dale North Argyll Cycle Club M45 06:51:18
David Dalziel Glasgow Nightingale CC M39 05:33:52
Mark Dalziel Glasgow Nightingale CC M42 05:34:26
Andrew Davison M48 06:33:29
Ed Daynes West Highland Wheelers M46 05:22:51
Gerry Dodds M52 05:46:45
Evelyn Dunstan Hebridean Cycle Club F59 07:05:27
Helen Farquhar Fusion Triathlon Club F48 06:25:05
Jesme Fenton F53 05:51:29
Andrew Fickling Glasgow Nightingale CC M18 05:33:41
David Fickling M45 05:11:38
Ian Findlay M52 06:11:33
John Goldie Walkers Cycling Club M46 05:15:40
James Grant Ronde Cycling Club M57 04:49:33
Stuart Gray West Highland Wheelers M53 04:50:51
Clark Hamilton M44 dnf
Mark Hanlon Paisley Velo M51 05:32:36
Mark Inall M46 06:51:16
Judith Jewitt F44 06:42:45
Lewis Jones M44 06:42:43
Stephen Kearns M47 06:47:49
Steven Kedslie M24 06:33:55
Neill Kemp Glasgow Nightingale CC M37 05:33:27
Steven Kennedy M48 05:20:20
Stephanie Jane Laidlaw F46 05:16:38
Jonny Langford M38 04:43:39
David Laurie Glasgow Nightingale CC M39 05:33:34
Gavin Linfield West Highland Wheelers M46 04:50:02
Peter Lord M40 06:22:05
John MacAulay North Argyll Cycle Club M63 06:35:17
Kevin MacDonald M26 06:05:31
Brian Macintyre M41 05:10:06
Iain Macleod M46 05:17:46
Iain Macleod M39 05:59:02
Nigel MacLucas North Argyll Cycle Club M37 05:40:00
Ian Marshall M42 04:59:13
Graham McElwee M39 06:47:59
Matthew McKay M46 06:00:57
Simon Slick Mckeating M52 05:23:40
John Mcmillan M41 06:22:04
John Mcmonagle M53 06:47:49
Mairi Meldrum West Highland Wheelers F38 04:55:02
Raeanne Miller North Argyll Cycle Club F29 05:56:48
David Murray Falkirk Vics BC M55 04:56:35
Stuart Neish M36 06:11:11
Richard Parker M59 05:45:50
Ken Partington M53 05:28:49
Douglas Pender Glasgow Nightingale CC M35 05:33:45
Cameron Phair Glasgow Nightingale CC M44 05:33:56
John Ralston Glasgow Nightingale CC M45 05:33:37
David Robb Scottish MTBLA M46 05:41:17
Alistair Ross M50 05:50:21
Iain Ross M43 05:13:39
Peggy Series Edinburgh RC F39 05:09:44
Seamus Spencer Portovelo M33 04:56:34
Sean Stone Clootie Dumplings M49 06:42:37
Paul Sutherland Benotto M47 05:16:02
Graeme Thomson M51 05:35:38
Ralph Thormann RSV Concordia Forchheim M47 04:41:09
David Turnbull North Argyll Cycle Club M42 04:55:12
Alistair Vernett Nightingdale M48 05:41:17
Lee Vernett Glasgow Nightingale CC F41 05:21:55
Finlay Wells M43 dnf
Samuel Wood B.E.A.S.T. M30 04:40:30
Graeme Wright M36 06:31:25
Will Wright M33 04:45:42
Andrew Wylie Mid Argyll Tri Club M34 04:25:17
Enter online here...

...or call 01866 822736 for assistance.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stuart Livingstone Joinery Limited

 

 

Contact: nick@obansportive.co.uk

01866 822736